Name : RINI SARKAR KUNDU
Batch Name : S.R.  (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : TIME KIDS  (RAJARHAT)
Designation :  TEACHER

Name :  SRABONI DASGUPTA
Batch Name : S.T. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : MUSKAN (TATA SCHOOL)
Designation :   TEACHER

Name : MADHURIMA JORDER 
Batch Name : S.R. (BAGUIATI) 
Doing Job in :  MONGRESS (RAJARHAT)
Designation :  TEACHER

 Name : PATRALI SARKAR
Batch Name :  M.T. (SERAMPORE)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAURIATE (BHADRESWAR)
Designation :  CENTRE  CO-ORDINATOR 

Name :  MADHURIMA PAL
Batch Name : J.J.R. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : TIME KIDS(KALIKAPUR)
Designation :   TEACHER

Name : PRIYANKA BASU 
Batch Name :  J.J.R.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  EURO KIDS (MUKUNDOPUR)
Designation :  TEACHER

 Name : SHARMISTHA GHOSH
Batch Name :  M.M. (HOWRAH)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAURIATE (BALLY)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  RESHMI BANERJEE 
Batch Name : M.M. (HOWRAH)
Doing Job in : KIDS LOVEDLE SCHOOL(HOWRAH)
Designation :   TEACHER

Name : NIPA DEY  
Batch Name :  M.M.(HOWRAH)
Doing Job in :  LITTLE LAURIATE (BALLY)
Designation :  TEACHER

 Name : SWEETY ROY MUKHERJEE
Batch Name :  H.G.(SERAMPORE)
Doing Job in : DOREMI SCHOOL (SERAMPORE)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  SHIREYOSI MUKHERJEE 
Batch Name : M.M. (HOWRAH)
Doing Job in : NARAYANA (HOWRAH)
Designation :   TEACHER

Name : BASABDATTA GANGULI  
Batch Name :  M.M. (HOWRAH)
Doing Job in :  KIDZEE BELILIOUS ROAD
Designation :  TEACHER

 Name : SUNCHITA DAS 
Batch Name :  H.G.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (BRAMHA PUR )
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  KAUSANI CHAKRABORTY 
Batch Name : S.N. (KHARDAH)
Doing Job in : BRAVE HEARTS (DUNLOP)
Designation :   TEACHER 

Name : SARMISTHA MITRA 
Batch Name : S.N. (KHARDAH)
Doing Job in :  KIDZEE SODEPORE (B.T. ROAD)
Designation :  TEACHER

 Name : SRESHTA MALLICK
Batch Name :  J.S.M.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE   (NEW BARRACKPUR))
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name : OINDRILA BASU  
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (RAJARHUT)
Designation :   TEACHER 

Name :  PUJA KHAITAN  
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  EDUFY KIDS (SALTLAKE )
Designation :  TEACHER 

 Name : SUPARNA MONDAL
Batch Name :  J.S.M.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN   (KESTOPUR))
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name : ROSHNEE CHATTERJEE  
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE  (SHAYAM NAGAR)
Designation :   TEACHER 

Name :  KARABI CHATTERJEE  
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  LITTLE LAUREATE (SHAYAMNAGAR )
Designation :  TEACHER 

 Name : TITASH BISWAS
Batch Name :  J.S.M.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  LITTLE  LAUREATE  (NAGER BAZER)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name : PUJA BHATTACHARYA  
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (KESTOPUR)
Designation :   TEACHER 

Name :  SWETA KHEM,KA 
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  EDIFY KIDS (SALT LAKE )
Designation :  TEACHER 

 Name : DEBOSHMITA DEY 
Batch Name :  M.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  I PLAY I LEARN (NAGER BAZER)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name : DOYEL GHOSH  
Batch Name :  M.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : NORTH KOLKATA PIBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (DUM DUM)
Designation :   TEACHER 

Name :  PRIYANKA  PODDER ROY 
Batch Name :  J.S.M. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :   LITTLE LAUREATE ( KESTOPUR)
Designation :  TEACHER 

 Name : MUKULIKA MONDAL 
Batch Name : E.T. (JADAVPUR )
Doing Job in :  KIDZEE (MAHESH TOLA )
Designation : TEACHER

Name :  PAYEL DEY
Batch Name :  H.G. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : ASIAN STAR KIDS (PATULI)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  MAHAMAYA GHOSH
Batch Name :  H.G. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  KMTI 
Designation :  ACADEMIC CO-ORDINATOR 

 Name : TIYAS ROY
Batch Name : E.T. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  KANGARU KIDS (SANTOSHPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

Name :  PAROMITA DEY 
Batch Name :  A.M. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KANGAROO KIDS (SANTOSHPUR)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  LABONI BANERJEE
Batch Name :  E.T. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  KIDZEE (ANDUL)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : TUPCEE DUTTA
Batch Name :  M.K. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  I PLAY I LEARN (KALIKAPUR)
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name :  PRIYANKA BHATTACHARYA
Batch Name : E.T. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (MADAN MOHON TALA )
Designation :  TEACHER 

Name : SUSMITA  BANERJEE
Batch Name :  E.T. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  LITTLE LAURIETS (BARUIPUR)
Designation :  TEACHER 

 Name : MOUMITA MANNA
Batch Name : A.P.J.(BEHALA)
Doing Job in :  MORNING BLOSSOM (BEHALA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name :PRAGATI  AGARWAL 
Batch Name : J.J.R. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : TIME KIDS (KALIKAPUR)
Designation : CENTRE CO-ORDINATOR 

Name :  PRIYA JAISWAL 
Batch Name : D.A. (BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in :  D.P.S (NEW TOWN) 
Designation : TEACHER 

 Name : CHANDANA PAL
Batch Name : A.P.J.(BEHALA)
Doing Job in : BLOSSOM (BEHALA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : CHAITALI DAS
Batch Name : A.P.J. (BEHALA)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN  (BEHALA JOKA)
Designation :  CENTER HEAD

Name : SUDIPA DHAR
Batch Name : A.P.J.(BEHALA)
Doing Job in : MORNING BLOSSOM( NEW ALIPORE) 
Designation : SR.TEACHER

 Name : SUMANA MOJUMDER
Batch Name : R.N.T.(BEHALA)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS  (NEW ALIPORE)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : PRATITI MITRA
Batch Name : A.P.J. (BEHALA)
Doing Job in : BLOSSOM (BEHALA)
Designation :  TEACHER

Name : PINKI KEDIA
Batch Name : A.P.J.(BEHALA)
Doing Job in : MORNING BLOSSOM( NEW ALIPORE) 
Designation : SR.TEACHER

 Name : SAYANTANI GHOSAL
Batch Name : A.M.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KMTI (JADAVPUR)
Designation : FACULTY

Name : KANKANA CHAKRABORTY
Batch Name : M.K. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : JOTI SISHU BIHAR (SONARPUR)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

Name : SMITA MISHRA MAHANTA
Batch Name : M.K. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LOREATE( JADAVPUR) 
Designation : SR.TEACHER

 Name : MOUMITA GHOSH
Batch Name : A.M.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (BANSDRONI )
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : NAYANIKA ROY 
Batch Name : A.M (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (KASBA)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SWATI SENGUPTA
Batch Name : H.G. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (GARIA)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

 Name : SATARUPA BANERJEE 
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :  EURO KIDS (MUKUNDO PUR)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SOMA NANDI 
Batch Name : A.M. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (BANSDRONI )
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

Name :  CHAITALI CHATTERJEE
Batch Name : A.M.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAURETE (NAKTALA)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

 Name : DEBOLINA BURMAN
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : NARAYANA HIGH SCHOOL (HOWRAH) 
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ADITI MISHRA
Batch Name : I.N. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (BANSDRONI)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

Name :  MAYOURI PAUL MAJUMDER
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : JOTI SISHU BIHAR (SONARPUR)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

 Name :  PRITI PANDIT
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : JOTIRMOY PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

 Name : PASHMINA JOSHI
Batch Name : I.N. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (BANSDRONI)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

Name : ANTARA BANERJEE
Batch Name : I.N. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAURIETE (KASBA)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

 Name :  SASWATI SATRA
Batch Name : .A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE TAGORE PARK 
Designation :TEACHER

Name : IPSITA BANERJEE
Batch Name : A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE TAGORE PARK
Designation : TEACHER

Name : AMRITA CHOUDHURY
Batch Name : A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : SOPAN TEACHERS TRAINING 
Designation : FACULTY

 Name : MADHUMITA MAJUMDER
Batch Name : A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : MORNING BLOSSOMS (NEWALIPORE )
Designation : CENTER HEAD

Name :  SUSMITA GHOSH (MONDAL
Batch Name : A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KMTI (HOWRAH)
Designation : FACULTY 

Name :  BIDISHA HALDER
Batch Name : A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE TEGORE PARK
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : RITUPARNA CHOUDHURY
Batch Name : R.B.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (HARIDEVPUR)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : MAYOUSHREE KALITA
Batch Name : R.B.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (BEHALA)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SRIJA DUTTA
Batch Name : A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : MOUNT FORT (SONARPUR)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

 Name : JHILAM SINHA
Batch Name : R.B.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (SANTOSHPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SANGITA ROY 
Batch Name : R.B.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : CHANDANSHI BISWAS
Batch Name : R.B.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : BRIGHT KIDS (JADAVPUR)
Designation :  SR. TEACHER

 Name : SAMIMA KHATUN
Batch Name : R.B.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE  LAURIATE (KASBA)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : PROTIMA CHAKRABORTY

Batch Name : R.B.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE  (TRIBARNA SANGHA)
Designation :  SR.TEACHER

Name : URMILA PAL
Batch Name :  R.B.C (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE  (TRIBARNO SANGHA)
Designation :  SR. TEACHER

 Name : BASABDUTTA GANGULI
Batch Name : MARIA MONTESSORI M.M. (HOWRAH)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (BALILIYES ROAD)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ANKITA KUNDU

Batch Name : RISHI BAMKIM CHANDRA
Doing Job in : EDUFY KIDS
Designation : SR. TEACHER

Name : SUMANA ROY
Batch Name :  RISHI BAMKIM CHANDRA
Doing Job in :WELAND GOLDSMITH SCHOOL

Designation :  ASST. TEACHER

 Name : ATRAYEE BHATTACHARJEE
Batch Name : J.L.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : LITTLE  LAURIATE (MICHEL NAGAR) NEW BARRACKPORE
Designation :TEACHER

Name : CHANDRANI BOSE

Batch Name : A.P.J. (BEHALA)
Doing Job in : I PLAY  I LEARN  (BEHALA )
Designation : CENTER HEAD

Name : SARMISTHA SARKAR
Batch Name :  MARIA MONTESSORI
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAURIATE (HOWRAH)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : PASMINA JOSHI
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE  LAURIATE (TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ANTARA BANERJEE

Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :LITTLE LAURIATE( KASBA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SATARUPA BANERJEE
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (MUKUNDAPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : ANKITA KUNDU
Batch Name : RBC.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EDIFY KID (SALT LAKE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PROTIMA CHAKRABORTY

Batch Name : RBC (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE( TRIBARNO SANGHA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PRITI PANDIT
Batch Name : I.N.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : JOTIRMOYEE INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (SONARPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : SRIJA DUTTA
Batch Name : A.D.JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : MONT FORT HIGH SCHOOL(SONARPUR )
Designation :TEACHER

Name : MADHUMITA MAJUMDER

Batch Name :A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :MORNING BLOSSOM ACADAMY ( SONARPUR)
Designation : COORDINATOR 

Name : BIDISHA HALDER
Batch Name : A.D.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (TAGORE PARK)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : SUMONA MAITY
Batch Name : MMD (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : TIME KIDS (HOWRAH)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : GALAXY CHAKRABORTY

Batch Name :MMD (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN(GARIA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : URMI ROY CHOWDHURY
Batch Name :  MMD (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (MUKUNDAPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : TANNI DAS
Batch Name : D.T.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : FLYING COLOR (BAGUIATI)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : DEBOLINA BARMAN

Batch Name : I.N. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE  (KALITALA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : DEBOSHMITA DUTTA 
Batch Name :  MMD (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (NEW ALIPORE)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : PUJA MUKHERJEE
Batch Name : R.B.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (MUKUNDAPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : MAYUSREE KALITA
Batch Name : R.B.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (NEWALIPORE)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : RESHMI DASGUPTA
Batch Name : D.T.(BAGUIATI)
Doing Job in : FLYING COLOUR SCHOOL (BAGUIATI)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : NATASHA DAS
Batch Name : M.T.(SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (DANKUNI)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : MOLY MANNA
Batch Name : M.T. (SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in : J.J. ENGLISH HOME (MAHESH)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : TANUSHREE CHATERJEE
Batch Name : M.T.(SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in : PEARL ROASARY SCHOOL (SREAMPORE)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : SOMALI ROY BANERJEE
Batch Name : M.T.(SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in : SERAPHINE (KONNAGAR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ANUSUYA DATTA CHOWDHURY
Batch Name : M.T. (SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in :LITTLE LOREATES (UTTARPARA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : SHALINI SHARMA
Batch Name : M.T.(SREAMPORE)
Doing Job in : ST.MARY SCHOOL  (RISHRA)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : ISHANI CHOWDHURY
Batch Name : J.C.B.(SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : ST. STEPHEN’S SCHOOL(BIRATI)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : CATHLEEN BORUA
Batch Name : J.C.B.(SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : ST. AUGUSTIN SCHOOL (BARRACKPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : ANNIE BARUA
Batch Name : J.C.B. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : ST. AUGUSTIN SCHOOL  (BARRACKPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : PRIYANKA DHAR
Batch Name : J.C.B. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (SHAYMNAGAR) 
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PIANKI SINHA
Batch Name : J.C.B.(SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : CENTRAL POINT SCHOOL (SODEPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : SUSWETA SENGUPTA
Batch Name : J.C.B. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (NEW BARRACKPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : JHUMA PAL SEAL
Batch Name : M.S. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : MORNING STAR (SODEPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : NUPUR MAJUMDER
Batch Name : J.L. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE  (GHOLA SODEPUR)
Designation : CO-ORDINATOR

Name : PUJA GHOSH CHAKRABORTY
Batch Name : J.L. (SODEPUR)

Doing Job in : KIDZEE  (GHOLA SODEPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : INDRANI SADHUKHAN
Batch Name : M.S (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATES (BARRACKPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SANGITA KUNDU BANERJEE
Batch Name :M.S.(SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : SMART KIDS (SODEPUR)
Designation : CO-ORDINATOR

Name : SHILPA DEY
Batch Name : M.S. (SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : SATISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL SCHOOL(CHAKDAH)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : DURBA DHAR
Batch Name : A.E. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (ABHISHIKTA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ROZELINE SINHA ROZARIO
Batch Name : D.H..(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : EURO KIDS (MUKUNDOPUR)
Designation : CO-ORDINATOR

Name : PROMITA GANGULI PRAMANICK
Batch Name : M.S.(SODEPUR)
Doing Job in : NARAYANA PUBLICK SCHOOL (HOWRAH)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : DEBANJALI ROYCHOWDHURY
Batch Name : A.B.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : RIA MUKHERJEE
Batch Name :A.B.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : LITTLE LAUREATE (BEHALA)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : MINAKSHI ROY
Batch Name : A.B. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (GARIA)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : VERSHA SHARMA
Batch Name : M.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :KANGAROO KIDS (BAGUIHATI)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : TANUSREE MONDAL
Batch Name :A.B.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KABITIRTHA VIDYA AYATAN
Designation : TEACHER

Name : SUJATA MONDAL
Batch Name : A.B. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (BAPUJINAGAR)
Designation : CENTRE HEAD

 Name : RIMPI DAS
Batch Name : J.C.B.(BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :LITTLE LOREATES (DUMDUM CANT.)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PRIYA GHOSH
Batch Name : J.C.B.(BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : LITTLE STAR (KAKURGACHI)
Designation : TEACHER

Name :  SHALU JAIN
Batch Name : J.C.B. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KMTI
Designation : FACULTY

 Name : NAZNEEN ASAD
Batch Name : J.C.B. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :  EDIFY KIDS (SALTLAKE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : RIMI P. CHPWDHURY
Batch Name : J.C.B.(BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : EDIFY KIDS (SALTLAKE)
Designation : TEACHER

Name : SUCHETA DAS
Batch Name : J.C.B. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : EDIFY KIDS (BAGUIHATI)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : BARNA BISWAS
Batch Name : D.T, (BAGUIHATI))
Doing Job in :EDIFY KIDS
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SWETA BAJORIA
Batch Name : J.L.(BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KANGROO KIDS
Designation : TEACHER

Name : NANDITA ROY
Batch Name : J.L. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KAMAL KALI SHISU VIDYALAYA (MADHAMGRAM) 
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : SOUMITA SIL
Batch Name : M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SOMA MAITY
Batch Name : M.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : AMRITA VIDYALAYAM
Designation : TEACHER

Name : KUSTURI GUHA
Batch Name : D.H. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (GARIA)
Designation : CENTRE HEAD

 Name : ANITA BURMAN
Batch Name : M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : BEHALA VIDYA MANDIR
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SWAGATA SENGUPTA
Batch Name : M.C.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : ST. JOSHEF & MARRY SCHOOL
Designation : TEACHER

Name : RANJITA DAS
Batch Name : M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : BEHALA VIBEKANANDA MISSION
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : PINKI GUCHHAIT
Batch Name : A.E. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : NARAYANA INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SANCHARI CHOWDHURY
Batch Name : A.B.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : NATIONAL GEMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Designation : TEACHER

Name : SUBHOSREE BANERJEE
Batch Name : B.R. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : ZEE MOUNT LITERRA
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : KANYA KUMARI MAITY
Batch Name : D.H. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : NEW TOWN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SMITA SENGUPTA
Batch Name : D.H.(JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : ST. D. POL (TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : RUMA GUPTA
Batch Name :A.P.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : RABINDRA GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : CHIROSREE BANERJEE
Batch Name :M.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (NEW BARRACKPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : MONILISA KAYAL
Batch Name :R.A. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (KESTOPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PRIYANKA DUTTA
Batch Name : M.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (KESTOPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name : AYANTI MALLICK
Batch Name :R.A. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (KESTOPUR))
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ARPITA MAITY
Batch Name :R.A. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (BEHALA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : IVY DAS
Batch Name :M.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (NEW BARRACKPUR)
Designation : TEACHER

 Name :DOLA ADHAKARI 
Batch Name :M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : SHEMROCK SCHOOL (BEHALA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : RAMA DAS
Batch Name :M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (BEHALA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :DIVYA BALASIA
Batch Name :R.A. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (KESTOPUR)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SUSMITA GHOSH
Batch Name :A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : KMTI
Designation :FACULTY

Name : SASWATI SATRA
Batch Name :A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (TAGOREPARK)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name :SARMISTHA DUTTA
Batch Name :M.C. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation : CO-ORDINATOR

Name :URMI ROY CHOWDHURY
Batch Name :A.B. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :ERO KIDS (MUKUNDAPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :APARNA GHOSH
Batch Name :A.B. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KMTI
Designation :FACULTY

Name : MADHUMITA MAJUMDER
Batch Name :A.D. (JADAVPUR)
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (TAGOREPARK)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : TANISTHA SENGUPTA
Batch Name :R.T. (BAGUIHATI).
Doing Job in :LITTLE LORATES (BAGUIHATI) 
Designation :TEACHER

Name :TRIPTI BASU 
Batch Name :R.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in :KMTI 
Designation :FACULTY

Name : LIMI BOSE
Batch Name :R.T. (BAGUIHATI)
Doing Job in : DUCKE SCOLLER ACADEMY (RAJARHAT)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : TRISHA SUR
Batch Name :D.A. 
Doing Job in :EDIFY KIDS (SALT LAKE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : PRIYA JAISWAL
Batch Name :D.A.
Doing Job in :EDIFY KIDS (SALT LAKE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SAYANTANI DUTTA GHOSH
Batch Name :D.A.
Doing Job in :MAPEL BEAR CANADIAN PRE-SCHOOL (SALTLAKE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :POULOMI MITRA
Batch Name :R.R.
Doing Job in :NEWALIPORE KIDZEE
Designation :TEACHER

Name :PIYASHI ADHIKARI
Batch Name :R.R.
Doing Job in :Andrews school
Designation :TEACHER

Name :MADHUSHREE ROY
Batch Name :S.F
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BALIYA
Designation :TEACHER

Name : DYOTINI ROYDEB
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in : SUNFLOWER (JADAVPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : TUMPA NANDI
Batch Name : B.D.
Doing Job in :I PLAY I LEARN (BAGHAJATIN)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :KALYANI KARMAKAR
Batch Name : B.D.
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (TRIBARNA)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SUCHITRA DAS
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in :EURO KIDS (MUKUNDAPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : LIPIKA GUPTA
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (BAGHAJATIN)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SREYA NASKAR
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in :I PLAY I LEARN (BAGHAJATIN)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : AMRITA NANDI
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in :WONDER HOUSE SCHOOL(TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name :MEGHA BISWAS
Batch Name :B.D.
Doing Job in :WONDER HOUSE SCHOOL (TOLLYGUNGE)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ARUNIMA DUTTA
Batch Name : B.D.
Doing Job in :I PLAY I LEARN (BAGHAJATIN)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : ANWESHA MITRA
Batch Name : S.N.
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (METROPOLITON )
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : MITA SAHA
Batch Name : S.N.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE (KAMALGAZI)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SARMISTHA PAL
Batch Name :S.N.
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (NAKTALA)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name : SWAGATA DUTTA
Batch Name : A.E.
Doing Job in : I PLAY I LEARN (SONARPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SAMPURNA BANERJEE
Batch Name : A.E.
Doing Job in : KIDZEE (SANTOSHPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name : SAINY NAG
Batch Name :A.E.
Doing Job in : SUN FLOWER SCHOOL (JADAVPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :PUJA SAHA
Batch Name :A.P.C.
Doing Job in :ASIAN STAR KIDS
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SOHINI PAUL
Batch Name :A.E.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE TRIBARNA
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ANTARA SAHA
Batch Name :A.E.
Doing Job in : I PLAY  I LEARN
Designation :TEACHER

Name :DEBOSREE FOUZDER
Batch Name :D.H.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BENERAS ROAD (HOWRAH)
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name :SWAGATA ADHIKARI
Batch Name :D.H.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE TRIBARNA
Designation : SR.TEACHER

Name :ANINDITA MUKHERJEE
Batch Name :A.P.C.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE SANTOSHPUR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SUBHRA KOLE
Batch Name :M.T.
Doing Job in :WONDER HOUSE
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ANKITA DHAR
Batch Name :S.B.
Doing Job in :T.I.M.E. kids
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SUDIPA BHATTACHARJEE
Batch Name :M.T.
Doing Job in :BEHELA NEXT ZEN HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ANINDITA BANERJEE
Batch Name :M.T.
Doing Job in :I-PLAY I-LEARN
Designation :TEACHER

Name :PIYALI BOSE
Batch Name :F.N.
Doing Job in :TREE HOUSE KALIKAPUR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SUPARNA MACDOLINA
Batch Name :H.K.
Doing Job in :IDOT PLAY LAB
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ELORA DUTTA
Batch Name :H.K.
Doing Job in :SHRI SHIKHAYATAN SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :PINKI DAS
Batch Name :M.M.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BAPUJINAGAR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :CHIROSHREE BANERJEE
Batch Name :S.V.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BAPUJINAGAR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SOMA SARKAR
Batch Name :R.A.
Doing Job in :POILAN WORLD SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ANITA BURMAN
Batch Name :B.R.
Doing Job in :MORDERN LANG HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :SR. TEACHER

Name :KOEL BANNERJEE
Batch Name :S.R.
Doing Job in :NEWALIPORE KIDZEE
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SANGITA BHATTERJEE
Batch Name :S.V.
Doing Job in :JODHPURPARK KIDZEE
Designation :SR. TEACHER

Name :MOUSUMI SARKAR
Batch Name :S.F.
Doing Job in :BEHELA HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :DURBA DHAR
Batch Name :A.E.
Doing Job in :RAMMOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :BANNYA SENGUPTA
Batch Name :A.P.C.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE SANTOSHPUR
Designation :SR. CLASS TEACHER

Name :MOUPALI RAY
Batch Name :DAVID HARE
Doing Job in :KANGAROO KIDS
Designation :SR. TEACHER

Name :MOUPALI ROY
Batch Name :DAVID HARE
Doing Job in :KIDZEE SANTOSHPUR
Designation :SR. TEACHER

Name :ADITI PAUL
Batch Name :F.F
Doing Job in :GROW UP KIDS (KAMALGAZI)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SOUMI CHAKRABORTY
Batch Name :SIGMUND FREUD
Doing Job in :LITTLE LAUREATS
Designation :TEACHER

Name :ELISA GANGULY
Batch Name :SIGMUND FREUD
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BALIA
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :MAFUJA PARVIN
Batch Name :RAJA RAMMOHAN
Doing Job in :EDUCARE MONTESSORI K.G. SCHOOL (NEAR PARK CIRCUS)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :MOUMITA DUTTA
Batch Name :SARVAPALLI RADHAKRISHNAN
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BATANAGAR
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :SASWATI PANDE
Batch Name :MARIA MONTESSORI
Doing Job in :JOYLAND MONTESSORI (BHOBANIPUR)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SRIYA ROY CHOUDHURY
Batch Name :SARVAPALLI RADHAKRISHNAN
Doing Job in :FUTURE CAMPUS SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :DEBOTTAMA BHATTACHARYA
Batch Name :SWAMI VIVEKANANDA
Doing Job in :LITTLE LAUREATE
Designation :CENTRE HEAD (BEHELA)

Name :RIMI CHOWDHURY
Batch Name :F.N.
Doing Job in :KANGAROO KIDZ (KAKURGACHI)
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :BASANA GUHA
Batch Name :D.H.
Doing Job in :SUPER KIDS
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :MODHUMITA DATTA
Batch Name :D.H.
Doing Job in :MATRIX HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :PALLAVI KELA
Batch Name :M.T.
Doing Job in :GAYAN BHARATI (H.S.)
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :ARPITA MAITY
Batch Name :R.A.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BEHALA
Designation :TEACHER

Name :URMI DUTTA
Batch Name :H.K.
Doing Job in :AUXLIUM CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SUCHISMITA DAS
Batch Name :D.H.
Doing Job in :EURO KIDS MUKANDAPUR
Designation :CO-ORDINATOR

Name :AYANTIKA MULLICK
Batch Name :R.A
Doing Job in :KIDZEE KESTOPUR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SARINA ALI
Batch Name :F.A.
Doing Job in :MOTHER’S PRIDE
Designation :CO-ORDINATOR

Name :OJOSHITA ROY
Batch Name :B.R.
Doing Job in :SILVER POINT (H.S)
Designation :TEACHER

Name :MONALISA KAYAL
Batch Name :R.A
Doing Job in :KIDZEE KESTOPUR
Designation :TEACHER

Name :SHILPA JANA
Batch Name :S.N.
Doing Job in :EURO KIDS NEW ALIPORE
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :SUPARNA MAGDALINE SINHA
Batch Name :H.K.
Doing Job in :IDEATE PLAY LAB
Designation :ACADEMIC HEAD

Name :TITHI MAJUMDER
Batch Name :F.N.
Doing Job in :K.M.T.I.
Designation :FACULTY MEMBER

Name :BANISREE BERA
Batch Name :M.G.
Doing Job in :KIDZEE BAPUJI NAGAR
Designation :SENIOR TEACHER

Name :REMITA DAS
Batch Name :M.T
Doing Job in :KIDZEE NEW BARRACKPUR
Designation :CENTRE HEAD

Name :SUBHASREE BANERJEE
Batch Name :B.R.
Doing Job in :ZEE MOUNT LITERA
Designation :TEACHER

Name :PAROMITA GHOSH
Batch Name :J.L.
Doing Job in :HARIYANA BIDYAMINDIR (H.S.)
Designation :TEACHER